Change Language
Call UsCall Us:- 08045801724
Ss Weights E2 Class - 20 KG
Ss Weights E2 Class - 20 KG
Ss Weights E2 Class - 20 KG
Ss Weights E2 Class - 20 KG

Ss Weights E2 Class - 20 KG

Price 48300 INR/ Piece

MOQ : 1 Piece

Ss Weights E2 Class - 20 KG Specification

  • Product Type
  • SS WEIGHT
  • Weighing Scale Type
  • Laboratory Balance
  • Material
  • Steel
  • Load
  • 20 Kilograms (kg)
  • Capacity Range
  • 20 Kilograms (kg)
  • Color
  • Mirror Finish
  • Warranty
  • NO RETURN / REPLACEMENT / GURRENTY OR WARRENTY
 

Ss Weights E2 Class - 20 KG Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Piece
  • FOB Port
  • EX WORKS AHMEDABAD
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque
  • Supply Ability
  • 100 Pieces Per Week
  • Delivery Time
  • 1 Week
  • Packaging Details
  • Shipping Cost Will Depend on Location & Volume of Parcel Carton Box
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • Asia
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About Ss Weights E2 Class - 20 KG



Introducing the sizzling Ss Weights E2 Class - 20 KG, crafted with resplendent mirror-finish steel for superior laboratory performance. As a special asset for precision tasks, this laboratory balance weight boasts impeccable accuracy with a 20-kilogram capacity, making it a standout among competitive offerings. Our markdown price delivers outstanding value, whether you are a distributor, exporter, importer, manufacturer, supplier, or trader across India. Please note: NO RETURN / REPLACEMENT / GURRENTY OR WARRENTY policy applies to this product. Secure your operations with this reliable, high-grade standard weight today.

Optimal Usage and Competitive Edge

For best results, use the Ss Weights E2 Class - 20 KG with laboratory balances requiring exact calibration. Designed for scientific, industrial, and trade environments, its impeccable accuracy ensures reliable readings every time. The special mirror finish not only adds resplendence but minimizes contamination risks. Competitive advantages include superior material quality and steadfast Indian manufacturing standards, making this weight preferred for its trustworthiness and excellent value by discerning professionals nationwide.


Delivery Timeframes and Market Certifications

Enjoy express shipping and secure transportation for your Ss Weights E2 Class - 20 KG across India's main domestic markets. Delivery charges vary per location but are competitively priced. Although this product comes with no return or warranty, it adheres to key certifications relevant to laboratory weights, ensuring authenticity and compliance. Our streamlined logistics facilitate efficient delivery, meeting both urgent and scheduled supply needs for laboratory, industrial, or export applications.


FAQ's of Ss Weights E2 Class - 20 KG:


Q: How is the Ss Weights E2 Class - 20 KG typically used?

A: This superior class weight is employed with laboratory balances for calibration, accuracy checks, and scientific measurements. Its resplendent mirror finish ensures cleanliness and reliability during critical weighing tasks.

Q: What makes the Ss Weights E2 Class - 20 KG a competitive choice?

A: The impeccable quality of steel, mirror finish for low contamination, and the strict adherence to E2 Class accuracy standards set it apart for those seeking superior results in laboratory and industrial settings.

Q: When can I expect delivery of the Ss Weights E2 Class - 20 KG?

A: With our express shipping and streamlined transportation, most orders within India's main domestic markets are fulfilled promptly, subject to location-specific delivery timelines and associated charges.

Q: Where can I use this laboratory weight?

A: This weight is ideal for laboratories, calibration centers, research facilities, educational institutes, or any setting requiring highly accurate and standardized weight measurement.

Q: What is the process for ordering and receiving the product?

A: Place your order through authorized distributors, importers, or online platforms. Upon confirmation and payment, the product will be dispatched with secure and reliable transportation options.

Q: Are there any warranties or return options available?

A: There are no return, replacement, guarantee, or warranty options for this product, as stated in the policy.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in SS WEIGHT & CAST IRON WEIGHT Category

1000 Kg MS Dead weight

1000 Kg MS Dead weight

Price 85000 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Warranty : NO RETURN / REPLACEMENT / GURRENTY OR WARRENTY

Capacity Range : 1000 Kg

Product Type : 1000 Kg MS Dead weight Weight

Material : Other

CAST IRON WEIGHT -50 gm

CAST IRON WEIGHT -50 gm

Price 130 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Warranty : NO RETURN / REPLACEMENT / GURRENTY OR WARRENTY

Capacity Range : 50 Gram (g)

Product Type : WEIGHT

Material : Other

wooden box for ss weight  50 kg

wooden box for ss weight 50 kg

Price 6500 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Warranty : NO RETURN / REPLACEMENT / GURRENTY OR WARRENTY

Capacity Range : 50 kg

Product Type : WOODEN BOX

Material : Other

Ss Weight - 10 Kg - F1 Class COMPITIBLE

Ss Weight - 10 Kg - F1 Class COMPITIBLE

Price 8450 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Warranty : NO RETURN / REPLACEMENT / GURRENTY OR WARRENTY

Capacity Range : 10 Kilograms (kg)

Product Type : Weight

Material : Steel



Back to top